
Aiyo.... this is my second tagged... i tell u ha this call center guys don't have other work.....ok fine ill answer even the questioner will fill a complete series of love novel... Too long ......Penat la nak bace..... nak jawab....
- 1 minit yang lalu, apa yang sedang anda lakukan?
Read email ..ill receive almost 20 email per day and all junk kekekke- 1 jam yang lalu, apa yang sedang anda lakukan?
Cleaning my precious Brownie n little Princess.....and feed them.... (love both of u)
- 1 hari yang lalu, apa yang sedang anda lakukan?
Working lorr... no work no money.... no money no life...no life i die
- 1 jam kemudian, apa yang akan anda lakukan?
Tido.... For ur guys information... its now 4.26am and im still answering this kind of question .. Rubbish...- 1 hari kemudian, apa yang akan anda lakukan?
Sory guys im n ot a future seear i dont have a power of perminision.......but wait.. probably working...... urggggh- 1 orang yang terakhir sms kamu?
Girl in Darkness....... that was a few hour ago 5 pm if not mistaken......What the hell ...serious last sms 5.oopm huh
- 1 orang yang terakhir menelfon kamu?
Azim Riaz........ My cousin.... asking about Window media player.....(huh cam ne azim ok tak ... takde feed back pun)
- 1 makanan yang baru dibeli?
Roti Sardin........
- 1 barang yang baru hilang?
My clowd 9 Choclate......
but i know who stole it.
...the person confess to me .....
Shyyyyy betta keep it to my self.....- 1 cerita yang baru ditontoni?
The MUMIA 3....... cam sial boring.. last jer best huh change my mind 2/5 star- 1 hal yang terakhir digossipkan?
about someone yg sgt hyppo....... hate this person.....- 1 buku yang sudah dibaca?
Harry Potter and the Deathly hollows........ - 1 penyakit yang sering datang melanda?
im a asmathic patient ... so this penyakit will come Frequenly ... olso headache.......... mujur ade panadol Active fastFly like an eagle , swim like a Dolphin...,strong like an elephant... and handsome like a Swan....( sory terlebih sudah...)
Just lixa
Anntique
yswan
kiwi
Girldarkness
Comments