Tagged 2nd Round...... Sof-fee Why me again


Aiyo.... this is my second tagged... i tell u ha this call center guys don't have other work.....ok fine ill answer even the questioner will fill a complete series of love novel... Too long ......Penat la nak bace..... nak jawab....

  • 1 minit yang lalu, apa yang sedang anda lakukan?
Read email ..ill receive almost 20 email per day and all junk kekekke
  • 1 jam yang lalu, apa yang sedang anda lakukan?
Cleaning my precious Brownie n little Princess.....and feed them.... (love both of u)
  • 1 hari yang lalu, apa yang sedang anda lakukan?
Working lorr... no work no money.... no money no life...no life i die
  • 1 jam kemudian, apa yang akan anda lakukan?
Tido.... For ur guys information... its now 4.26am and im still answering this kind of question .. Rubbish...
  • 1 hari kemudian, apa yang akan anda lakukan?
Sory guys im n ot a future seear i dont have a power of perminision.......but wait.. probably working...... urggggh
  • 1 orang yang terakhir sms kamu?
Girl in Darkness....... that was a few hour ago 5 pm if not mistaken......What the hell ...serious last sms 5.oopm huh
  • 1 orang yang terakhir menelfon kamu?
Azim Riaz........ My cousin.... asking about Window media player.....(huh cam ne azim ok tak ... takde feed back pun)
  • 1 makanan yang baru dibeli?
Roti Sardin........
  • 1 barang yang baru hilang?
My clowd 9 Choclate...... but i know who stole it....the person confess to me .....Shyyyyy betta keep it to my self.....
  • 1 cerita yang baru ditontoni?
The MUMIA 3....... cam sial boring.. last jer best huh change my mind 2/5 star
  • 1 hal yang terakhir digossipkan?
about someone yg sgt hyppo....... hate this person.....
  • 1 buku yang sudah dibaca?
Harry Potter and the Deathly hollows........
  • 1 penyakit yang sering datang melanda?
im a asmathic patient ... so this penyakit will come Frequenly ... olso headache.......... mujur ade panadol Active fast
  • 1 keinginan
Fly like an eagle , swim like a Dolphin...,strong like an elephant... and handsome like a Swan....( sory terlebih sudah...)
  • i would LOOOOVE to tag :
Just lixa
Anntique
yswan
kiwi
Girldarkness

Comments

about someone yg sgt hyppo....... hate this person..... huh sape ni mumu???
ade la spupu aku tuh.... aku ngumpat die ngan mak aku... kekekekek huh..... myampah
girlindarkness said…
about someone yg sgt hyppo....... hate this person?? - ku ingat kan si jelita pemberi ice kerim! kkekeke..kekek....
merepek Aku dgn die takde ape2 la..... Sajer tau wanie nih........ emmmm

Popular posts from this blog

PaPa Rich A.K.A Blackout

Harry Potter and The Half-blood Prince

MOVE OUT